1.FK Příbram - Soupiska juniorky

Přeskočit na menu

Soupiska juniorky

Datum nar. Z G
Brankáři
Beran Ondřej03.07.199970
Kočí Ondřej07.04.1995100
Obránci
Antwi Emmanuel06.05.199651
Anýž Martin13.03.200010
Benda Michal09.03.200030
Čížek Miroslav19.02.200071
Jelínek Vojta17.03.200030
Kodr Marek17.08.199681
Mezera Jiří21.07.200030
Nitrianský Milan13.12.199020
Nový Martin23.06.199310
Petrlík Adam23.08.1999170
Polidar Matěj20.12.199991
Puchmertl Lukáš03.03.200050
Soldát Karel07.11.199350
Šíma Marek30.04.2000130
Tregler Jaroslav01.12.199510
Vokurka Stanislav21.08.200120
Záložníci
Duda Dominik03.03.1995101
Hloušek Dominik02.05.1999160
Jílek Martin11.07.200051
Katidis Georgios12.02.199311
Kilián David07.12.199410
Krasniqi Norik31.05.200010
Květ Roman17.12.199721
Lukavský Jakub05.08.1999144
Matoušek Adam02.04.200120
Pecka Tomáš29.10.1999160
Průcha Petr30.10.199770
Rezek Jan05.05.198211
Sirotek Petr05.09.200010
Vlček Jiří22.01.2000101
Zemánek Ludvík12.04.200110
Útočníci
Belej František29.02.200051
Keita Ibrahim18.01.1996137
Klán Martin11.05.200083
Pejša Petr13.08.199757
Polák Martin01.07.1999123
Voltr Radek28.11.199111

Poslední zápasy

Juniorská liga
venku, 3.12.
FK Dukla Praha2:3
Juniorská liga
doma, 26.11.
SK Dynamo České Budějovice6:2
Juniorská liga
venku, 12.11.
FC Slovan Liberec4:3

Tabulka ligy

PořadíTýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhry SkóreBody
1.Sparta17124140:1740
2.M. Boleslav17103435:2433
3.Liberec1793547:2830
4.Dukla Praha1775539:3626
5.Bohemians 19051775529:2926
6.Hradec K.1773740:3324
7.Teplice1773727:2724
8.Plzeň1772835:3823
9.Příbram1763841:4721
10.Slavia1762940:4020
11.Jablonec17411228:4813
12.Č. Budějovice17221322:568

Střelci

Ibrahim Keita7
Petr Pejša7
Rostislav Jandera4
Jakub Lukavský4
Martin Klán3
Martin Polák3
Emmanuel Antwi1
František Belej1
Miroslav Čížek1
Dominik Duda1
Martin Jílek1
Georgios Katidis1
Marek Kodr1
Roman Květ1
Matěj Polidar1
Jan Rezek1
Jiří Vlček1
Radek Voltr1

Narozeniny

Matěj Polidar19 let20. prosinec
Ibrahim Keita23 let18. leden

Kovohutě Příbram - banner

TAXI Příbram, kurýrní služba, drinkservis

Zelený život
1.FK Příbram na Instagramu 1.FK Příbram na YouTube 1.FK Příbram na Facebooku 1.FK Příbram na Twitteru 1.FK Příbram na Google+ RSS Feed